• Adana
  • Ankara
  • İstanbul
  • 01 Kasım 2014
  • 13:33
  Adana Haber
MHP Belediye Meclis Adayları Milliyetçi Hareket Partisi Belediye Meclis üyesi adaylarının tam listesi

SEYHAN
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Yalçın Akyol
2- Mahmut Doğru
3- Enver Kutlu Sönmez
4- Devlet Korkutan
5-  Ercan Afşar
6- Şehmus Uçar
7- Nurol İnep
8- Vakkas Kutlu


ÇUKUROVA
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1.Nazım Aldırmaz


2- Mehmet ÇELİK


2.Mehmet Gökoğlu

3.İsa Tuzcu 


4-Batur Eroğlu 


5-Tarık Kılıçaslan 


6- Süleyman Buldur 


7-Ahmet Delibalta 


8-Cumali Bülent Gürışık, 


9-Ayça Katlav, 


10-İsmail Hakkı Gözübatık 


11-Tayfun Altaş 


12-Azime Kocacık


13-Necip Ermez 


14-İzzet Vezir


15-Cengiz Davşan 


16-Ahmet inanç 


17- Yusuf Bozca 


18- Mustafa Ünlü Kıraner 


19- Ömer Fazlı Beyceoğlu


20- Ertuğrul Kişial



KONTENJAN


1-İlker Timur Alıç 


2-Kadir Tümer 


3-Mehmet Koyunlu


4-Recep Koca

YÜREĞİR

ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Salih GÖKÇE
2- Murat Cevheri BUCAK
3- Uğur İsa CEYLAN
4- Ayhan BULAN
5- Müslüm SUSAR
6- Cemal ALTINDAĞ
7- Battal ALKAN
8- Yıldırım TAŞKAYA
9- Gürkan KÜTÜK
10- Mehmet SATEN
11- Seyit ZÜMBER
12- Süleyman FİDAN
13- Fehmi SÖKER
14- Hasan KESER
15- Örsan SARBAN
16- Bahtiyar SAĞLAMDEMİREL
17- Ali APAK
18- Murtaza TİTİZ
19- Osman AYDIN
20- Hidayet ÖZKAN
21- Emine KURTULMUŞ
22- Oya MAVRUK
23- Yunis KARAHALİLOĞLU
24- Mustafa ARAS
25- Salim TURGUT
26- Mustafa ESENKAYA
27- Mustafa BOLAT
28- Ayşe AÇIKGÖZ
29- Derya DİNÇ
30- Nimet KARADUMAN
31- Haydar ACAR
32- Nimet ŞAHİN
33- Tufan BIYIKLI
KONTENJAN
1- Ahmet GÖRÜR
2- Yılmaz SEVDİMBAŞ
3- Fevzi ASLAN
4- Halil BULUT

SARIÇAM

ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Hacı Ali YAŞAR
2- Tahsin ŞAHİN
3- Ramazan AKYÜREK
4- Sefer TATLI
5- Melehat ONGUN
6- Mehmet DAYANIKLI
7- Adem DEMİRDÜZEN
KONTENJAN
1- Mehmet ÖZCAN
2- Eyüp KARABULUT

KARAİSALI
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Mustafa DURAK
2- Rifat KÖROĞLU
3- Cumali IŞIL
4- Esat KÖSE
5- İsa DAVARCI
6- Hakan ARICI
7- Ethem KARAKUŞ
8- Nabi KARACAOĞLU
9- Ramazan ÜNNÜ
10- Cumali SAPMAZ
11- Nidami EKER
12- Aydın NERGİZ
13- İclal AKGÜL
KONTENJAN
1- Bekir ŞİMŞEK
2- Mustafa EYİ

SEYHAN
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Yalçın Akyol
2- Mahmut Doğru
3- Enver Kutlu Sönmez
4- Devlet Korkutan
5-  Ercan Afşar
6- Şehmus Uçar
7- Nurol İnep
8- Vakkas Kutlu


ÇUKUROVA
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1.Nazım Aldırmaz


2- Mehmet ÇELİK


2.Mehmet Gökoğlu 


3.İsa Tuzcu 


4-Batur Eroğlu 


5-Tarık Kılıçaslan 


6- Süleyman Buldur

 
7-Ahmet Delibalta 


8-Cumali Bülent Gürışık, 


9-Ayça Katlav, 


10-İsmail Hakkı Gözübatık 


11-Tayfun Altaş


12-Azime Kocacık


13-Necip Ermez 


14-İzzet Vezir


15-Cengiz Davşan


16-Ahmet inanç 


17- Yusuf Bozca 


18- Mustafa Ünlü Kıraner


19- Ömer Fazlı Beyceoğlu


20- Ertuğrul Kişial



KONTENJAN


1-İlker Timur Alıç 


2-Kadir Tümer 


3-Mehmet Koyunlu


4-Recep Koca



KOZAN
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Ahmet TANRIVERDİ
2- Ender ÇULHACI
3- Oğuz ARIK
4- Mustafa DURU
5- Şeref IŞIK
6- Mehmet ÇÜRÜK
7- İbrahim MİCAN
8- Emin YAVUZ
9- Tahsin DEVECİ
10- Hakan AĞCA
11- Rahmi ENİŞTE
12- Zekeriya KARAOĞLAN
13- İsmail MALLI
14- Mükremin TOPAL
15- Selehattin ŞAHİN
16- Atalay ÖZER
17- Mustafa AŞÇI
18- Sadık KEKLİK
19- Gürsel AĞCA
20- Hüseyin ŞENTÜRK

KARATAŞ
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Cumali PORTAKAL
2- Mehmet GÖK
3- Kenan EROL
4- Mehmet ECE
5- İsmet PEHLİVAN
6- Ömer KÖLE
7- Cahit TANDOĞAN
8- Yalçın ÖZCAN
9- Kadir PÜSKÜLLÜ
10- Tunay TATAR
11- Hakan AKALIN
12- Hamit GÖZÜYEŞİL
13- Recep ÖZ
KONTENJAN
1- Kadir TOPAK
2- Sabri KAYMAZ

CEYHAN
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- İbrahim DOĞMA
2- Halil İbrahim İLDEŞ
3- Kamil SARI
4- Mesut ÖZDEMİR
5- Öznur ÖZBEK
6- Ünal ALBAYRAK
7- Hasan TOPRAK
8- Huzeyfe MENEKŞE
9- Fuat TOYGAR
10- Mehmet GÜMÜŞ

ALDAĞ
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Hüseyin ARIKA
2- Ahmet DEDE
3- Hasan GÖNÜL
4- Ali TONEL
5- Abdurrahman IŞIK
6- Vergi KAPLAN
7- Durmuş DEMİR
8- İmir DEMİR
9- Selehattin ALTINTOP
10- Mehmet YILDIZ
KONTENJAN
1- Hüseyin GÜNGÖR

İMAMOĞLU
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1 ALİ ŞİMŞEK


2 İSMAİL ÜNAL


3 MAHMUT BALLIK


4 OSMAN BOLAT


5 İLYAS DEMİRALP


6 MEHMET AYDIN KANGUR


7 HASAN BULUT


8 ADNAN BOLAT


9 FERRUH TATARLI


10 AHMET ÇABUK


11 CABBAR DEMİR


12 AHMET HÜSMENOĞLU


13 MESUT ERSOY

KONTENJAN LİSTESİ


1 RECEP İZCİ


2 ABİDİN ALTUNBAŞ

TUFANBEYLİ
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Hasan BURAK
2- Mahmut KARAMIKLI
3- Hasan KILIÇ
4- Mehmet SOYHAN
5- Ali ZORCA
6- Hayrettin AKA
7- Mustafa EKE
8- Önder BURAK
9- Bayram GÜRER

SAİMBEYLİİ
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Özlem GÖNEN
1- Mehmet KARANFİL
1- Muhammet BAYRAM
2- Hakan YAĞBASAN
3- Mıktat Uyanık
4- Hakkı CENGİZ
5- Şükrü BAŞTÜRK
6- Ümmügülsüm BAŞIBÜYÜK
KONTENJAN
1- Vedat ÖZLER

FEKE
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Mehmet YASA
2- Mehmet IŞIK
3- Ali KELEŞ
4- Velittin ÖZEL
5- Emrah
6- Galip İMİR
7- Ramazan EYVAZ
8- Cabbar SEVİL
9- Hakan GÖÇER
KONTENJAN
1- Yusuf KIZILOLUK

YUMURTALIK
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Mehmet Ali ERZİN
2- Aydın KÜTÜKOĞLU
3- İlyas ALDATMAZ
4- Hasan AYKAN
5- Mehmet TATLISOY
6- Saim NENNİOĞLU
7- Osman İSSE
8- Saltık Buğra TÜLÜ
9- Hasan DEMİRCAN
10- Hasan ÇELİK
KONTENJAN
1- Şener DUMAN

POZANTI
ASIL ÜYE ADAYLARI
1- Sami BAYSAL
2- Adil ÇAKMAKÇI
3- Zeki BÜLBÜL
4- Ebru DOĞCU
5- İsmail ÇÖREKÇİ
6- Murat KUTLU
7-Ömer AVAN
8- İbrahim BİRAN
9- Ali ANDIZ
10- Zeki ÜNAL
11- Yakup YILMAZ
12- Samet UĞUR
13- Servet ATİL


468x60 Reklam
Yorumlar (1)
    Google